Elko
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Rentals
    1. Rentals
  • Reviews
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Franchise Information
      1. Franchise Information
    5. Blogs
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
4,999 Sold Properties

4,999 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
395 Blakeland DR, Spring Creek, NV 89815
1/41

$415,000

$415,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,268 SqFt

395 Blakeland DR, Spring Creek, NV 89815

Listed by Tony OdehofRobinhood Realty Elko LLC

365 Barite ST, Elko, NV 89801
1/47

$380,000

$380,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,058 SqFt

365 Barite ST, Elko, NV 89801

Listed by Tony OdehofRobinhood Realty Elko LLC

417 Brent LN, Spring Creek, NV 89815
1/25

$107,500

$120,000

10.4%
2 Beds1 Bath1,056 SqFt

417 Brent LN, Spring Creek, NV 89815

Listed by Tony OdehofRobinhood Realty Elko LLC

520 5th ST, Elko, NV 89801
1/10

$234,500

$250,000

6.2%
2 Beds1 Bath1,826 SqFt

520 5th ST, Elko, NV 89801

Listed by Tony OdehofRobinhood Realty Elko LLC

1493 Daisy DR, Elko, NV 89801
1/17

$378,200

$376,900

0.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,310 SqFt

1493 Daisy DR, Elko, NV 89801

Listed by Carla BaileyofColdwell Banker Excel

151 Copper ST, Elko, NV 89801
1/28

$325,000

$325,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,308 SqFt

151 Copper ST, Elko, NV 89801

Listed by Emiley ShippofLPT Realty LLC

602 Forest Tow WAY, Elko, NV 89801
1/50

$420,000

$430,000

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,716 SqFt

602 Forest Tow WAY, Elko, NV 89801

Listed by Tony OdehofRobinhood Realty Elko LLC

741 Elm ST, Elko, NV 89801
1/34

$312,000

$340,000

8.2%
5 Beds2 Baths2,058 SqFt

741 Elm ST, Elko, NV 89801

Listed by Tony OdehofRobinhood Realty Elko LLC

3710 Valley Ridge AVE, Elko, NV 89801
1/46

$549,000

$549,000

5 Beds4 Baths2,869 SqFt

3710 Valley Ridge AVE, Elko, NV 89801

Listed by Tony OdehofRobinhood Realty Elko LLC

279 W Fir ST, Elko, NV 89801
1/47

$325,000

$325,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,925 SqFt

279 W Fir ST, Elko, NV 89801

Listed by Tony OdehofRobinhood Realty Elko LLC

741 Westcott DR, Spring Creek, NV 89815
1/30

$370,000

$395,000

6.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,148 SqFt

741 Westcott DR, Spring Creek, NV 89815

Listed by Tony OdehofRobinhood Realty Elko LLC

0 SEC 13 TWP 36N RGE 57E MDB&M NV, Deeth, NV 89823
1/5

$40,000

$45,000

11.1%
20 Acres

0 SEC 13 TWP 36N RGE 57E MDB&M NV, Deeth, NV 89823

Listed by Tony OdehofRobinhood Realty Elko LLC

606 Cedar ST, Carlin, NV 89822
1/32

$245,000

$260,000

5.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,420 SqFt

606 Cedar ST, Carlin, NV 89822

Listed by Tony OdehofRobinhood Realty Elko LLC

2206 Sierra DR, Elko, NV 89801
1/34

$385,000

$385,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,426 SqFt

2206 Sierra DR, Elko, NV 89801

Listed by Tony OdehofRobinhood Realty Elko LLC

690 Holiday DR, Spring Creek, NV 89815
1/36

$310,000

$300,000

3.3%
4 Beds2 Baths2,052 SqFt

690 Holiday DR, Spring Creek, NV 89815

Listed by Tony OdehofRobinhood Realty Elko LLC

452 Walnut ST, Elko, NV 89801
1/20

$250,000

$250,000

1 Bed1 Bath672 SqFt

452 Walnut ST, Elko, NV 89801

Listed by Tony OdehofRobinhood Realty Elko LLC

554 S 5th ST, Elko, NV 89801
1/16

$250,000

$250,000

1 Bath1,139 SqFt

554 S 5th ST, Elko, NV 89801

Listed by Tony OdehofRobinhood Realty Elko LLC

511 D ST, Carlin, NV 89822
1/31

$250,000

$250,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,716 SqFt

511 D ST, Carlin, NV 89822

Listed by Tony OdehofRobinhood Realty Elko LLC

1231 2nd ST, Elko, NV 89801
1/46

$360,000

$360,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,848 SqFt

1231 2nd ST, Elko, NV 89801

Listed by Tony OdehofRobinhood Realty Elko LLC

1817 Deerfield WAY, Elko, NV 89801
1/33

$475,600

$475,000

0.1%
4 Beds2 Baths2,139 SqFt

1817 Deerfield WAY, Elko, NV 89801

Listed by Tony OdehofRobinhood Realty Elko LLC

2790 Jennings WAY, Elko, NV 89801
1/36

$360,000

$355,000

1.4%
5 Beds2 Baths1,946 SqFt

2790 Jennings WAY, Elko, NV 89801

Listed by Tony OdehofRobinhood Realty Elko LLC

206 Rolling Hills DR, Elko, NV 89801
1/39

$365,000

$365,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,316 SqFt

206 Rolling Hills DR, Elko, NV 89801

Listed by Tony OdehofRobinhood Realty Elko LLC

SEC 31 TWP 41N RGE 67E ST, Montello, NV 89801

$13,000

$16,500

21.2%

SEC 31 TWP 41N RGE 67E ST, Montello, NV 89801

Listed by Tony OdehofRobinhood Realty Elko LLC

454 Cedar ST, Elko, NV 89801
1/33

$335,000

$335,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,056 SqFt

454 Cedar ST, Elko, NV 89801

Listed by Tony OdehofRobinhood Realty Elko LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 209
site logo
Elko

Tony Odeh License ID: B.1002961.LLC / PM.168474.BKR

+1(775) 340-8730 tonyodeh@robinhoodrealtyelko.com

820 Idaho St, Elko, NV, 89801, USA

Ready to buy or sell?

Call the office today!

775-299-1680

    • Home
      Rentals
      1. Rentals
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Franchise Information
      5. Blogs

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Elko

Tony Odeh License ID: B.1002961.LLC / PM.168474.BKR

+1(775) 340-8730 tonyodeh@robinhoodrealtyelko.com

820 Idaho St, Elko, NV, 89801, USA

Ready to buy or sell?